20182017201620152014
 
 
 

Enero

 
 
 
11 – BADALONA – Y si fuera Sanz – 23:00h
12 – MADRID – Kinépolis – Presentación Lunnis Film
13 – TORREJON DE ARDOZ, Madrid – Y si fuera Sanz
15 – MADRID – Yamaha KeyFest
17 – SEVILLA – Sala Malandar – Pepe Bao Trío
20 – MADRID – Plaza Jazz Club – Paul Stocker Quartet – 22:00h
24 – ANAHEIM, Los Ángeles – NAMM SHOW
25 – ANAHEIM, Los Ángeles – NAMM SHOW
26 – ANAHEIM, Los Ángeles – NAMM SHOW
27 – ANAHEIM, Los Ángeles – NAMM SHOW
30 – MADRID – Ensayos David Bisbal
31 – MADRID – Ensayos David Bisbal
31 – GRANADA – Taberna JJ – Pepe Bao Trío 22:00h

Febrero

 
 
 
1 – MADRID – Marula Café – FUSE Project – 22:30h
5 – MADRID – Café Berlín – Ruben Blades Tribute – 23:00h
7 – MADRID – La piemontesa – Esperanza Ruiz Trío – 20:30h
8 – MADRID – Grabación Film – Rimshot Studios
10 – CHICAGO, USA – David Bisbal
12 – NEW YORK, USA – David Bisbal
13 – SILVER SPRING, USA – David Bisbal
15 – MIAMI, USA – David Bisbal
16 – LAKE BUENA VISTA, USA – David Bisbal
17 – HOUSTON, USA – David Bisbal
18 – DALLAS, USA – David Bisbal
20 – LOS ANGELES, USA – David Bisbal
21 – SACRAMENTO, USA – David Bisbal
26 – CHILE – Viña del Mar

Marzo

 
 
 
1 – MADRID – Café Berlín – Son de Blades – 23:00h
6 – ALCOBENDAS, Madrid – Teatro de Alcobendas – Mónica Molina
8 – SAN FERNANDO, Cádiz – Marta Soto
9 – MADRID, Evento Yamaha.
15 – BARCELONA – Sala Luz de Gas – Marta Soto
16 – MADRID – Marta Sanley & Gabriel Peso Dúo
17 – MADRID – Sala Barco – Cosmosoul
21 – VIGO – Teatro Afundación – David Bisbal (Acústico)
22 – AVILES – Auditorio centro Niemeyer – PATAX – 21:00h
23 – SAN MARTÍN DE LA VEGA, Madrid – Y si fuera Sanz.
24 – LOGROÑO – David Bisbal (Acústico)
25 – MADRID – David Bisbal (Acústico)
27 – VALENCIA – Teatro Fundación – David Bisbal (Acústico)

Abril

 
 
 
6 – REQUENA, Valencia – Teatro Principal – Nino Bravo Homenaje, “Vuelve NINO” – 18:00h
6 – REQUENA, Valencia – Teatro Principal – Nino Bravo Homenaje, “Vuelve NINO” – 22:30h
7 – AÑOVER DE TAJO, Madrid – Teatro Principal – Tenorissimus – 20:30h
9 – BARCELONA – Estudi Toresky – 40 STAGE – Aitana Ocaña – 19:00h
10 – SEVILLA – Fundación Caja Sol – 40 STAGE – Aitana Ocaña – 20:00h
11 – MADRID – Sala Cool – 40 STAGE – Aitana Ocaña – 20:00h
12 – BILBAO – Sala Stage Live – 40 STAGE – Aitana Ocaña – 20:00h
16 – BARCELONA – Sala Arts Teatre – Tania García – 21:00h
23 – MADRID – Café Berlín – Boleros en el Berlín by DANY NOEL GROUP – 21:00h
25 – MADRID, San Sebastián de los Reyes – El CUCUFATE – Carlos Mañez Trío – 22:00h
26 – MADRID, Netflix Recording – Infinty Studios
26 – MADRID, San Sebastián de los Reyes – El CUCUFATE – Carlos Mañez Trío – 22:00h
27 – MADRID, Netflix Recording – Infinty Studios
27 – MADRID, San Sebastián de los Reyes – El CUCUFATE – Carlos Mañez Trío – 22:00h
28 – MADRID, Netflix Recording – Infinty Studios
28 – MADRID – Sala Barco – Cosmosoul

Mayo

 
 
 
1 – MÉXICO – Hermosillo – David Bisbal
3 – MÉXICO – Mexicali – David Bisbal
9 – LOGROÑO – Teatro Bretón – PATÁX
10 – MADRID, Navalagamella – Queen Tribute
11 – MADRID – Y si fuera Sanz
14 – MADRID – Restaurante Amazónico – Tribulettes
16 – BRUSELAS – David Bisbal
17 – PARÍS – Olympia – David Bisbal
20 – MADRID – Teatro Lara – Marino Saiz CABARET
22 – MADRID – Restaurante Amazónico – Tribulettes
31 – MADRID – Restaurante Amazónico – Tribulettes

Junio

 
 
 
1 – FRANCIA – PATAX